Список

работников ОГБОУ НПО ПУ № 39

на 27.12. 2013 года

№ 

п/п   Ф.И.О.                             Должность 

74

1     Адамович А.А.                Мастер п\о

2     Алексеенко В.Н              Зам. по АХД

3     Анипер В.И.                    Директор 

4    Анипер В.И.                     зам. по УПР

5    Антипин А.В.                   Кочегар 

6    Баринова О.В.                 Библиотекарь 

7    Башкиров В.А.                 Водитель 

8    Безбах В.Г.                     Дежурный 

9    Безбах Л.А.                     Воспитатель 

10  Безносова Н.Ю.               Преподаватель

11  Бородкина В.Н.                Воспитатель 

12  Буожелис А.Ю.                Мастер п/о

77  Быстрова А.В.                 Мастер п\о

13  Вершинина Н.И                Дежурная 

14  Вершинина Т.В                Мастер п/о

75  Власюк Г.И.                     Сторож 

16  Гетман Я.А.                     Системн.админ.

17  Глинская С.Н.                  Комендант 

18  Глинский В.И.                  Плотник 

19  Григорьева Т.Н.               Дежурная 

20  Денежко А.Г.                   Кочегар 

21  Евдокимова А.В.             Мастер п/о

22  Елина С.В.                      Воспитатель 

23  Емельянова                     С.В. Техничка 

24  Ермолина В.П.                 Мастер п/о

25  Журавлев И.М.                Слесарь 

26  Карцева А.Н.                   Мастер п/о

27  Кибалин С.Г.                    сторож

28  Кибалина М.В.                 Сторож 

29  Киселева Т.Н.                  Преподаватель 

30  Козулина Н.Г.                  техничка

31  Комолкина Н.В.               Мастер п\о

32  Кондратьенва Н               Методист

33  Корженевская                  Сторож

34  Кочегура Л.М.                  Гл.бухгалтер

35  Краснорожкина Л.

36  Краснорожкина С             Техничка 

37  Красуцкая А.Н.                 Воспитатель 

38  Кульков А.Ю.                   дворник

39  Левкевич Л.Н.                  Техничка

40  Левченко Е.Е.                  Повар

41  Ливый Л.М.                      Кассир

42  Локтионова М.В.              Мастер п/о

43  Малькевич А.К.               Кочегар

44  Малькевич Т.Н.               Секретарь 

45  Марченко А.П.                 Мастер п/о

46  Мельничук С.А.               Слесарь 

47  Мингареев В.В.                Сторож 

48  Мингиреев А.Н.                Мастер п/о

49  Михайлова Н.Ф                Прачка 

50  Никитина Н.И.                  Ассенизатор 

51  Очередных В.                  Преподаватель 

52  Панкова Л.А.                    Мед.работник

53  Пахомова Е.Н.                 Экономист 

54  Пермякова И.А.               Преподаватель

55  Петров О.С.                     Слесарь-сантехн

56  Полубенцева М.В             Повар 

57  Поминчук С.К.                 Преподаватель 

58  Потапова Я.А.                  Физрук 

59  Пупкова Н.И.                   техничка

60  Савельев А.В.                 Слесарь 

61  Серых С.А.                      Мастер п\о

62  Силаева Т.С.                   Бухгалтер 

63  Сметанин А.Ю.                уборщик

64  Сокольникова Н.В            Зав.столовой 

65  Соловьева Л.С.               Мастер о

66  Спиридонова С.В.            Шеф-повар

67  Стаценко В.А.                  Дежурная по 

68  Терентьев Н.В.                Мастер п/о

69  Типухин Е.К.                    Сторож 

70  Типухина Л.П.                  Сторож

71  Федореева О.В.               техничка

72  Федорова А.Ю.                Ст.мастер

73  Фомичева С.В.                 Повар 

74  Халикова А.А.                 Техничка 

75  Чистякова Е.В.                Соц.педагог 

76  Шаманская Н.                  Психолог 

77  Шестакова Л.                   Зам. по УВР

78  Яковлева О.В.                 Мастер п/о 

79  Ярослав В.А.                   Мастер п/о

80  Ярослава Т.Д.                  техничка 

  • Facebook Classic
  • Twitter Classic
  • Google Classic
  • RSS Classic